Arq. Abril López Villeda

Universidad Intercontinental I MEX

Arq. Abril Rueda

Bovis I MEX

Ing. Alejandro Donnadieu

Bentley Systems | MEX

Ing. Arq. Alejandro Rodríguez

Leica Geosystems | MEX

Arq. Anaid Garcés

C&C BIM-VDC I MEX

Ing. Antonio Zaldívar

JAZA Ingeniería I MEX

Arq. Carlos Jiménez

Graphisoft | MEX

Arq. Claudia Tamayo Castro

Tecnológico de Monterrey I MEX

Arq. Daniel Sistrunk

Turner Construction I EUA

Arq. David Burczyk

Trimble Buildings I EUA

Lic. David Contreras

AEC Technology I MEX

Ing. David Hyland

Trimble I USA

Arq. Eduardo Orozco

Trimble | MEX

Ing. Enrique Santana Lopez

Prof. Universidad de Camaguey | Cuba

Arq. Esteban Campos

.lab | CHL

Ing. Fabián Calcagno

Miller&Co I ARG

Ing. Fiona Cousins

Grupo Arup | USA

Arq. Francesca Mayer Martinelli

Green Building Council I PER

Ing. Héctor Alfonso Barrios Piña

Tecnológico de Monterrey I MEX

Ing. Héctor Guerrero Bobadilla

UNAM | MEX

Arq. Hiram Andrade

Bovis I MEX

Arq. Jesús Perucho Alcalde

Bryden Wood | UK

Ing. Arq. Jordan Cram

Enstoa I EUA

Lic. Juan Pablo de la Torre

Autodesk | México

Ing. Julián Alberto Toro Arzayús

C&C Consulting Construction Group | MEX

Quim. Julio Collado

Trimble I NIC

Ing. Mauricio Irastorza

Autodesk | MEX

Arq. Mauricio Ramírez

Bovis I MEX

Arq. Marco Vidali

Rizoma | MEX

Arq. Miha Hillenkamp

Greenbox I SVN

Ing. Pablo Medina

McCarthy Building Companies, Inc. | EUA

Ing. Pablo Tascón

Grupo CAICE2 I COL

Arq. Patricio Zapata

Graphisoft | CHI

Arq. Patrick MacLeamy

BuildingSMART I EUA

Ing. Rogelio Barocio Lira

Universidad Panamericana I MEX

Arq. Ross Muñíz

C&C BIM-VDC I CUB

Lic. Arq. Samir Emdanat

Ghafari I EUA

Arq. Sebastián Manríquez

PlanBIM | CHL

Ing. Sergio Muñoz

Building Smart I ESP

Ing. Sergio Nuño

Tekla Structures I MEX

Ing. Simon Ashworth

Zurich University | EUA

Ing. Tomás Sánchez

Autodesk Customer Success Manager | MEX

Ing. Víctor A. López Rodríguez

Universidad Iberoamericana I MEX

Ing. William Holness

UN Environment | PAN

País Origen de Conferencistas